Cheap flights from Udaipur to Jaipur (UDR — JAI)

Low price calendar

In addition to cheap flights Udaipur – Jaipur by month

Here you can find out which months as very Udaipur – Jaipur, to buy tickets at the lowest price.

one way

Dec (2018)

Jan (2019)

Feb (2019)

Mar (2019)

Apr (2019)

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

round-trip

Dec (2018)

Jan (2019)

Feb (2019)

Mar (2019)

Apr (2019)

May (2019)

June (2019)

July (2019)

Aug (2019)

Sep (2019)

Oct (2019)

Nov (2019)

Schedule of direct flights Udaipur — Jaipur

Departure Arrival Flight days Flight Airlines Flight time Airports
09:00 10:00 daily SG8637 Spicejet 1h 0m Maharana Pratap Airport — Jaipur Airport search
11:35 13:25 wed 9I686 Alliance Air 1h 50m Maharana Pratap Airport — Jaipur Airport search
11:35 13:15 wed 9I686 Alliance Air 1h 40m Maharana Pratap Airport — Jaipur Airport search
11:40 13:35 sun 9I686 Alliance Air 1h 55m Maharana Pratap Airport — Jaipur Airport search
11:40 12:50 fri 9I686 Alliance Air 1h 10m Maharana Pratap Airport — Jaipur Airport search
17:35 18:25 daily 6E437 IndiGo Airlines 50m Maharana Pratap Airport — Jaipur Airport search
All routes

Flights from Udaipur to Jaipur

The selection of cheap flights from Udaipur to Jaipur

Here you can find and purchase the cheapest flights from Udaipur to Jaipur from ₹1,796 and from Udaipur to Jaipur to Udaipur from ₹4,310.

The price of the flight from Udaipur to Jaipur (India) to Udaipur from ₹4,310 (round-trip).

The average price of the flight from Udaipur to Jaipur (India) — Udaipur ₹5,819 (round-trip).

The distance between Udaipur and Jaipur 193 miles (or 310 kilometers).

The time difference between Udaipur and Jaipur is 0 h.

Minimal flight time from Udaipur to Jaipur 50m.

Low cost flights from Udaipur to Jaipur (UDR — JAI)

LowCostClub will always do a comparison of airfares from the city of Udaipur to Jaipur with several airlines (include Spicejet, Alliance Air, IndiGo Airlines). They will always provide you with all available options so that you can find the cheapest flight to Jaipur apart from allowing you to choose where you want to do your bookings. Here, there are also special offers for air tickets from the city of Udaipur to Jaipur. Last week for instance, the cheapest round-tip prices stood at ₹4,310 while the cheapest one-way price that was available within the last week cost ₹1,796

Popular airlines flying from Udaipur to Jaipur

Flight Udaipur – Jaipur is served by 3 airlines.  3 airlines operate direct flights.


Airlines with direct flights


Other airlines flying with transfers

Dynamics airfare Udaipur — Jaipur by month for the last year

The airfare depends on the departure date. Our chart shows the low season prices on route from Udaipur to Jaipur

Routes from nearby cities to Jaipur

Agra — Jaipur

Ahmedabad — Jaipur

Bhopal — Jaipur

Jodhpur — Jaipur

Indore — Jaipur

Rajkot — Jaipur

Vadodara — Jaipur

Popular International routes from Udaipur

Udaipur — Karachi

Udaipur — Jeddah

Udaipur — Novosibirsk

Udaipur — Muscat

Udaipur — Lahore

Udaipur — New York

Udaipur — Dammam

Udaipur — Chittagong

Udaipur — Paris

Popular routes from Jaipur

Jaipur — Bangkok

Jaipur — Goa

Jaipur — Wellington

Jaipur — Mumbai

Jaipur — Perth

Jaipur — Moscow

Jaipur — Bengaluru

Jaipur — Dubai

Jaipur — Glasgow

Popular domestic routes from Udaipur

Udaipur — Goa

Udaipur — Mumbai

Udaipur — Delhi

Udaipur — Khajuraho

Udaipur — Varanasi

Udaipur — Bengaluru

Udaipur — Kochi

Udaipur — Jaipur

Udaipur — Port Blair

The return flights Jaipur – Udaipur

Buy airfare from Udaipur to Jaipur